๐ Up to 70% Off Selected Items
Collections
Addons 2
Felt Kits
100% Pure Wool Felt: Bellwether Palettes
Latest Arrivals
Shop Modern Cross Stitch Kits | Benzie Design
1
2
NEW
Quick View
Blooming Bugs Moth Cross Stitch Kit
$2,251.00
NEW
Quick View
Blooming Bugs Beetle Cross Stitch Kit
$2,251.00
NEW
Quick View
Blooming Bugs Bee Cross Stitch Kit
$2,251.00
NEW
Quick View
Holiday Homes Chalet Cross Stitch Kit
$2,251.00
-70%
NEW
Quick View
Holiday Homes Cottage Cross Stitch Kit
$2,251.00
$675.30
-70%
NEW
Quick View
Holiday Homes Townhome Cross Stitch Kit
$2,251.00
$675.30
NEW
Quick View
Benzie Anniversary Cross Stitch Kit
$8,028.00
NEW
Quick View
Framed Florals Tulip Cross Stitch Kit
$8,028.00
-70%
NEW
Quick View
Framed Florals Carnation Cross Stitch Kit
$8,028.00
$2,408.40
-70%
NEW
Quick View
Framed Florals Crocus Cross Stitch Kit
$8,028.00
$2,408.40
-70%
NEW
Quick View
Spice, Spice Baby, Matchbox Cross Stitch Kit
$8,604.00
$2,581.20
NEW
Quick View
Rooting for You, Matchbox Cross Stitch Kit
$8,604.00